特级教师

发布者:zwx发布时间:2015-06-25浏览次数:284

                          文学院校友荣膺江苏省特级教师教师称号名录

序号

姓名

性别

工作单位

批次

届(级)别

1

朱泳燚

江苏省常熟中学

第二批

1963

2

喻旭初

南京市金陵中学

第四批

1963

3

蔡剑秋

无锡市教研中心

第五批

1980

4

肖远骑

中国人民大学附属中学

第五批

1987

5

曹  琳

江苏省泰兴中学

第五批

1980

6

孙汉洲

江苏教育学院附属高级中学

第五批

1989研究班

7

杨  斌

苏州市第一中学

第五批

1989研究班

8

蔡  明

江苏省张家港高级中学

第五批

1990研究班

9

李  震

江苏省赣榆县中学

第五批

1983

10

姚  侃

江苏省南通中学

第六批

1980

11

王一军

江苏省教科院基教所

第六批

1992

12

黄厚江

江苏省苏州高级中学

第六批

1990研究班

13

房天龙

江苏省盐城中学

第六批

1989研究班

14

陈国俊

镇江市教育局

第六批

1990研究班

15

丁翌平

泰州市第二中学

第六批

1980

16

陈良琨

南京市第一中学

第七批

1982

17

虞晔如

南京大学附属中学

第七批

1985

18

王兰柱

徐州市教育局教研室

第七批

1981

19

钟  敏

常州工学院

第七批

1983

20

徐思源

苏州市第十中学

第七批

1984

21

王积庆

江苏省昆山中学

第七批

1980

22

汪  政

江苏省作家协会

第七批

1984

23

严华银

江苏省教师培训中心

第七批

1986

24

戈致中

泰州市教育局教研室

第七批

1981

25

张丁乙

江苏省宿迁中学

第七批

1981

26

程芳银

江苏省宿迁学院

第七批

1984

27

姜鸿翔

南京市教育局教研室

第八批

1984

28

潘克勤

常州市教育局教研室

第八批

1981

29

冯为民

江苏教育学院附属高级中学

第八批

1984

30

王怀宜

扬州教育学院

第八批

1981

31

顾晓白

苏州工业园区教研室

第八批

1984

32

张玉坤

江苏省镇江中学

第八批

1984

33

王铁源

泰州市教师进修学校

第八批

1980

34

丁雪飞

仪征市实验小学

第八批

2006

35

宋运来

南京市南湖第三小学

第八批

1987

36

李伟平

常州市局前街小学

第八批

1997

37

钱小龙

江苏教育学院附属高级中学

第九批

1985

38

陈厚春

徐州市教育局教研室

第九批

1990研究班

39

李  洁

江苏省常州第一中学

第九批

1986

40

高天友

江苏省武进高级中学

第九批

1984

41

李建邡

江苏省木渎高级中学

第九批

1981

42

陈章明

江苏省姜堰中学

第九批

1984

43

胡小林

南京市第十三中学

第九批

1983

44

杨志芳

宜兴市第一中学

第八批

1987

45

蔡建泉

武进市洛阳中学

第九批

1993

46

周  岳

江苏省外国语学校

第九批

1987

47

蔡廷林

江苏省建湖高级中学

第九批

1980

48

秦志强

江苏省通州高级中学

第九批

1988

49

张和忠

金坛市华罗庚实验学校

第九批

1992

50

沈中尧

南京市第五中学

第十批

1983

51

郁洪千

江苏省江阴高级中学

第十批

1996

52

李  凤

如东县实验中学

第十批

1993

53

缪爱明

江苏省如东高级中学

第十批

1990

54

张达富

江苏省响水中学

第十批

1988

55

陈柏华

南京市金陵中学

第十批

1991

56

周  婷

南京市汉口路小学

第十一批

1993

57

林春曹

南京信息工程大学

附属实验小学

第十一批

2005

58

王红梅

南京市东山小学

第十一批

2000

59

薛  辉

常州新北区西夏墅中心小学

第十批

2000

60

徐立刚

赣榆县外国语学校

第十一批

1983

61

卜廷才

江苏省淮州中学

第十一批

1981

62

邰宇春

翔宇教育集团宝应县中学

第十一批

1989

63

袁  源

南京市第九中学

第十一批

1997

64

陈一鸣

江苏省泗阳中学

第十一批

1996

65

李  彬

江苏省宿迁中学

第十一批

1991

66

朱京霞

江苏省宿迁市教育局

第十一批

1991

67

余耀清

睢宁县凌北中学

第十二批

2004

68

张五芳

金坛市华罗庚中学

第十二批

1996

69

程振理

泗洪中学

第十二批

1992

70

刘  春

徐州市教研室

第十三批

1992

71

钱建江

常熟市实验中学

第十三批

1997